?

Log in

No account? Create an account

The Doodles of Bessyboo

HARRY POTTER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

6/4/04 02:55 am - HARRY POTTER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

...OMG...SO GOOD...*SQUEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE*!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

*STILL IN SHOCK*

IT WAS SOOOOOOOOOOO GOOOOOOOOOOOOOD!!!!!!!!! D AND I HAD SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH FUN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I ATE LOTS OF CANDY AND DRANK MOUNTAIN DEW AND IT WAS SO GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

*DROOL DROOL DROOL*

OH, THERE WAS THIS ONE FREAKY PART WHERE DANIEL RADCLIFFE LOOKED EXACTLY LIKE THIS ONE GUY I KNOW AND IT WAS FREAKY!!!!!!!!!!!

DANIEL AND RUPERT AND TOM WERE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HOT!!!!!!!!

*SQUEE SQUEE SQUEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE*

TA TA, PURPLE-EYED CREATURES!!! I IS OFF TO BE HYPERRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!! AND NOT GO TO BED!!!!!!!!!!!!! MUAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

~BESSYBOO!!!

PS I IS GOING TO SPOIL EVERYTHING FOR YOU ALL TOMA TODAY AT SCHOOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Powered by LiveJournal.com